Diákjaink
7.H osztály
Név | |
1. | Bajnai Emese Petra |
2. | Békési Rebeka Viktória |
3. | Bernáth Péter Barnabás |
4. | Bognár Lilla |
5. | Bóna Kata |
6. | Cseh Dominika Lili |
7. | Csiba Zsófia |
8. | Eisenberger Alíz |
9. | Fitt Olivér |
10. | Hornyánszki János Sebastian |
11. | Kiss Márk |
12. | Kiss Vanda |
13. | Kovács Enikő |
14. | Kovács Zorka |
15. | Kovácsik Bence |
16. | Kramarik Milán |
17. | Lackner Dorina |
18. | Ledneczky Virág |
19. | Máté Péter |
20. | Molnár Anikó |
21. | Mosolygó Anna |
22. | Nagy Dóra Katalin |
23. | Nyerges Tamara Vanda |
24. | Rompf Bence |
25. | Szécsényi Anna |
26. | Szelp Anikó |
27. | Szendrei Ákos |
28. | Szijártó Tímea |
29. | Szőke Regina |
30. | Wolf Renáta |
8.H osztály
Név | |
1. | Bagócsi Bátor |
2. | Barát Zita |
3. | Böcz Richárd László |
4. | Di Profio Dalida Laura |
5. | Domonkos Ádám |
6. | Engler Laura Maya |
7. | Farkas Botond Bence |
8. | Feczer Zsóka Zsófia |
9. | Flaisz Petra |
10. | Fodor Zoltán |
11. | Gerda Gábor |
12. | Grósz Adél |
13. | Járai Levente |
14. | Keserü Dorina |
15. | Kienle Stella Lorena |
16. | Kovács Kíra Diána |
17. | Kövér Zsófia |
18. | Miskolczi Milán |
19. | Payer Antónia |
20. | Petroczki Botond |
21. | Ritter Kíra Réka |
22. | Sáfrány Dániel |
23. | Sohonyai Katrin |
24. | Strobl Emma |
25. | Szabó András Péter |
26. | Szarvas Bence |
27. | Szilágyi Hanna |
28. | Szilassy Panna Zsófia |
29. | Trojnár Vivien |
30. | Várkövi Liza |
9.A osztály
Név | |
1. | Bachmann Bence |
2. | Bencze Barna Attila |
3. | Benkő Péter |
4. | Csikai Rebeka |
5. | Domonkos Dominika |
6. | Édl Olívia |
7. | Fritz Dorottya |
8. | Gáspár Rajmund |
9. | Kósa Dorina |
10. | Kosik Nóra |
11. | Kovács Dominik |
12. | Kulcsár Ágnes |
13. | Lacza Krisztián |
14. | Ledneczki Nikoletta |
15. | Matos Martin |
16. | Mihályi Áron József |
17. | Molnár Hanna |
18. | Nikl Kamilla Maja |
19. | Rábóczki Bence |
20. | Raffay Dávid |
21. | Recskó Nikolett |
22. | Sári Barbara |
23. | Szabó Zoltán János |
24. | Tóth Zsanett Alina |
25. | Varga Edvin |
26. | Závodi Zsanett Aletta |
9.B osztály
Név | |
1. | Aradi Anita |
2. | Biró Patrik |
3. | Bruckner Milán |
4. | Cseh Regina |
5. | Decsi Fanni |
6. | Gál Alexandra |
7. | Glósz Gréta |
8. | Jász Lili Mária |
9. | Koczka Katalin |
10. | Lázár Dániel |
11. | Ledneczki Petra |
12. | Licker Bence |
13. | Lukács Ditta Tamara |
14. | Meczker Aliz |
15. | Meixner Beatrix |
16. | Németh Fanni |
17. | Németh László Máté |
18. | Nikl Teodóra Blanka |
19. | Pupp Bence |
20. | Pupp Nikolett |
21. | Rábóczki Richárd |
22. | Ruff István Zalán |
23. | Samu Adrienn Kíra |
24. | Sörös Nikolett |
25. | Szabó Szabolcs |
26. | Szedljak Attila |
27. | Szőke Adrienn |
28. | Taba Biborka Zsuzsanna |
29. | Takács Adrián Márk |
30. | Tamás Benjámin |
31. | Tibay Csenge |
9.H osztály
Név | |
1. | Bácskai Csenge Eszter |
2. | Balog Antal |
3. | Bérces Bálint |
4. | Berta Patrik Lionel |
5. | Csekk Petra |
6. | Csótár Flóra |
7. | Dömötör Szilvia |
8. | Ékes Csenge Katalin |
9. | Hefkó Mária Henrietta |
10. | Horváth Antónia |
11. | Horváth Dóra |
12. | Horváth Luca Sára |
13. | Klenk Botond |
14. | Knap Ivett Mária |
15. | Makovinyi Sára |
16. | Molnár Martin |
17. | Pach Dorina |
18. | Pál Luca |
19. | Prantner Tamás |
20. | Remek Richárd |
21. | Rompf Pálma |
22. | Sáfrány Soma László |
23. | Salamon Tamás |
24. | Scheffer Soma Bence |
25. | Szebényi Sára |
26. | Szinger Helga |
27. | Szőke Donát |
10.A osztály
Név | |
1. | Aranyos Csanád |
2. | Bán Bence |
3. | Bán Tanita Berta |
4. | Bencze Dzsenifer |
5. | Binder Letícia Fatima |
6. | Budai István |
7. | Dani Bianka |
8. | Dobai - Krecht Dominik |
9. | Englert Evelin Szilvia |
10. | Flaisz Patrik |
11. | Fodor Henrietta |
12. | Frics Fanni |
13. | Gelencsér Bettina |
14. | Horváth Nikolasz |
15. | Juhász Eszter |
16. | Kasi Mátyás |
17. | Kis-Miki András |
18. | Kiss Alexandra |
19. | Koloh Marcell |
20. | Koloh Regina |
21. | Kovács Erik |
22. | Kövesdi Roland |
23. | Lőkös József |
24. | Nagy Dávid |
25. | Nagy Marcell |
26. | Nikl Máté |
27. | Olasz Dorina |
28. | Seres Zsófia |
29. | Strasszer Eszter |
30. | Szelp Adrienn |
31. | Szőke Zsófia |
32. | Vörös Heléna |
10.B osztály
Név | |
1. | Bán Bence Balázs |
2. | Barcsa Gábor |
3. | Barkóczi Bettina Kiara |
4. | Bráz Bianka Dominika |
5. | Fábián Dominika |
6. | Fazekas Márk |
7. | Horváth Attila |
8. | Horváth István |
9. | Jerkó Krisztián |
10. | Kling Krisztián |
11. | Kocsner Márton |
12. | Kovács Dávid |
13. | Link Klaudia |
14. | Major Martin |
15. | Németh Alíz |
16. | Németh Emese Kinga |
17. | Olasz Krisztina |
18. | Pál Gabriella |
19. | Simon Kristóf |
20. | Strasszer Blanka |
21. | Szabó Nóra |
22. | Szekeres Gréta |
23. | Szijártó Szabolcs |
24. | Udovisits Barbara |
25. | Vidi Fanni Vivien |
10.H osztály
Név | |
1. | B Kovács Lídia |
2. | Bacsa Mária Kata |
3. | Benkő Adrienn |
4. | Fábián Tamás |
5. | Fejes Márk Ferenc |
6. | Gősi Cintia |
7. | Horváth Lajos Benedek |
8. | Hrivik Áron Botond |
9. | Kádár Hanna |
10. | Kalmár Viktor Patrik |
11. | Kaszás Attila |
12. | Kiss Dóra |
13. | Lacza Máté Csaba |
14. | Leber Veronika |
15. | Mácsik Brigitta Mariann |
16. | Nagy Veronika |
17. | Pálmay Csaba |
18. | Plézer Gábor |
19. | Székely Magdolna Bernadett |
20. | Szendi Bence József |
21. | Szilágyi Petra |
22. | Tibor Attila Gábor |
23. | Tóth Tünde |
11.A osztály
Név | |
1. | Barad Réka Anna |
2. | Borsodi Bianka Eszter |
3. | Di Gugliemo Noemi Maria |
4. | Dobler Bence |
5. | Halász Márta Adrienn |
6. | Hanol Viktória Anna |
7. | Hőnyi Tamás Viktor |
8. | Juhász Alexa |
9. | Kovács Ádám Dávid |
10. | Kulcsár Dániel |
11. | Laszlóczki Anna |
12. | Ledneczki Kíra |
13. | Mácsik Dominik Zsolt |
14. | Meczker Evelin |
15. | Papp Dominika |
16. | Pétersz Lilla |
17. | Pintér Gábor |
18. | Pupp Noémi |
19. | Puskás Tamás |
20. | Sárosi Sára |
21. | Stadler Réka |
22. | Szabó Réka |
23. | Székely Vivien |
24. | Szekeres Kíra |
25. | Varga Mihály |
26. | Vitéz Kata |
11.B osztály
Név | |
1. | Berki Balázs Bence |
2. | Böcz Ármin |
3. | Busa Barbara |
4. | Fehér Eszter |
5. | Flaisz Bence |
6. | Geiszler Beáta Bernadett |
7. | Gulyás Milán Róbert |
8. | Gyuricza Pálma Éva |
9. | Hegedűs Máté |
10. | Hlavács Patrícia |
11. | Kalocsai Bence Donát |
12. | Kertész Barna |
13. | Kovács Mónika Szandra |
14. | Laták Alexa |
15. | Nagy Sebestyén |
16. | Nikl Csenge |
17. | Pákolicz Anna |
18. | Pálfi Ákos |
19. | Puskás András |
20. | Salacz Attila |
21. | Szabó Petra |
22. | Tálosi Péter |
23. | Tóth Bettina |
24. | Tóth Dániel |
25. | Tumpek Márk Péter |
26. | Tumpek Zoltán |
11.D osztály
Név | |
1. | Csonka Ferenc |
2. | Gyene Ivett |
3. | Horváth Gábor |
4. | Hujbert Viktória Erika |
5. | Jelencsik Zsolt |
6. | Krautwurst Viktor |
7. | Orsós György |
8. | Papp Viktória |
9. | Prémusz Kitti |
10. | Prémusz Norbert |
11. | Pupp Attila |
12. | Ranga József |
13. | Sáfrány Melitta |
14. | Sudár János György |
15. | Szurovecz Andrea |
16. | Tóth Tamara |
17. | Vrábel Balázs |
18. | Vrábel Zsolt |
11.H osztály
Név | |
1. | Acsádi Péter |
2. | Árki Viktória |
3. | Baricz Dorina |
4. | Barta Dávid |
5. | Benedeczky Lehel |
6. | Bese Alex Botond |
7. | Czigler Dalma |
8. | Debreceni Szabolcs Róbert |
9. | Feil Dóra |
10. | Fitt Máté Ádám |
11. | Hahn Róbert |
12. | Horányi Hanna |
13. | Király Fanni |
14. | Knap Ádám László |
15. | Kovács Áron |
16. | Kövér Bence |
17. | Ledneczki László |
18. | Makovinyi Dorottya |
19. | Pollák Anna Mária |
20. | Róka Bence |
21. | Simon Bence |
22. | Sunthornvon Nichathorn |
23. | Szép Zsóka |
24. | Szőke Rebeka |
25. | Tarnai Péter Antal |
12.A osztály
Név | |
1. | B Kovács Jozefa |
2. | Bagócsi Anna |
3. | Bognár Dávid |
4. | Bognár Péter |
5. | Dallos Blanka Judit |
6. | Donkó Anna |
7. | Fábián Fanni |
8. | Feil Liza |
9. | Fritz Anett |
10. | Hauck Hajnal Csillag |
11. | Hidasi Péter |
12. | Jenei Zoltán László |
13. | Juhász Kata |
14. | Kovács Árpád |
15. | Kunner Zsolt |
16. | Kurnász Pálma Laura |
17. | Lukács Barna |
18. | Lukács Kitti Szilvia |
19. | Lukács Petra |
20. | Nikl Ágnes Dorottya |
21. | Novák Albert |
22. | Pálosi Alina |
23. | Pásztor Dorina |
24. | Szabó Tamás |
25. | Sziklási Kata |
26. | Tokics Réka |
27. | Vajda Eszter |
28. | Záborszki Márk |
29. | Zajacs Evelin |
12.B osztály
Név | |
1. | Ágoston Veszta |
2. | Balog Csilla |
3. | Balogh Lívia |
4. | Budai Viktória |
5. | Csáky Dániel |
6. | Csipai Henrietta |
7. | Dávid Róbert |
8. | Decsi Mercédesz |
9. | Ékes László |
10. | Frigyer Andrea |
11. | Fröhlich Alex Bence |
12. | Jerkó Bernadett |
13. | Kaszás Károly |
14. | Katona Vivien |
15. | Kenyeres Ádám |
16. | Keresztes Patrícia Tímea |
17. | Kern Máté |
18. | Kollár Zsombor |
19. | Kovácsik Anna |
20. | Krizák Cintia Réka |
21. | Lénárt Viktória |
22. | Martz Gabriella |
23. | Megyesi Ágnes |
24. | Petrás Gréta |
25. | Polgár Luca Anna |
26. | Pósa Dénes |
27. | Rodenbücher Adrienn |
28. | Szaffenauer Levente Sámuel |
29. | Szakály Fanni |
30. | Varga Bálint |
31. | Vidákovics Evelin |
32. | Windischmann Bence |
12.D osztály
Név | |
1. | Farkas Ibolya Katalin |
2. | Halász Sándor |
3. | Nagy Tünde |
4. | Sitkei András |
5. | Szabó Renáta |
12.H osztály
Név | |
1. | Bérces Renáta |
2. | Bogdán Nikolett |
3. | Domonkos Áron |
4. | Feil Gábor |
5. | Fenyő Bettina Alexandra |
6. | Gombos Ádám Attila |
7. | Horváth Ákos |
8. | Horváth Cintia |
9. | Horváth Rita |
10. | Jantner Bence |
11. | Katics Orsolya Anna |
12. | Késmárki Kristóf |
13. | Koch Dominika |
14. | Kovács Kristóf |
15. | Mittler István |
16. | Molnár Balázs János |
17. | Molnár Helga |
18. | Mukli Pálma Anna |
19. | Noszkó Gergő Antal |
20. | Oláh Gábor |
21. | Palló Valentin |
22. | Pápista Laura |
23. | Sereg Réka Anna |
24. | Simon Petra |
25. | Szemes József |
26. | Takács Evelin Gerda |
27. | Takács Kata |
28. | Tinnyei Zsolt |
29. | Vidéki Márta |
30. | Wenhardt Zsolt |